President of the United States

General

 
CountyTrump / Pence (REP)Clinton / Kaine (DEM)Johnson / Weld (LPF)Castle / Bradley (CPF)Stein / Baraka (GRE)De La Fuente / Steinberg (REF)Basiago / Kinnison (WRI)Duncan / Johnson (WRI)Fox / Kushner (WRI)Gyurko / Memmel (WRI)Kotlikoff / Leamer (WRI)Valdivia / Barnere (WRI)
Alachua 46,83475,8204,0592621,50787110000
Baker 10,2942,11216923306000000
Bay 62,19421,7972,65217956265000103
Bradford 8,9132,92417733474000000
Brevard 181,848119,6799,4517442,708314220220
Broward 260,951553,32011,0789075,094600100000
Calhoun 4,6551,241124252511000000
Charlotte 60,21833,4451,94612756768020010
Citrus 54,45622,7891,72418248068000010
Clay 74,96327,8222,80622357198000000
Collier 105,42361,0853,26317274798000100
Columbia 20,3687,6015234415021000000
Desoto 6,7783,781166225318000000
Dixie 5,8221,2707710212000000
Duval 211,672205,70411,3187472,912331071030
Escambia 88,80857,4614,6124151,055116100001
Flagler 33,85022,0261,1148438841000000
Franklin 4,1251,7449516332000000
Gadsden 6,72815,02022949789000000
Gilchrist 6,7401,45815518436000000
Glades 2,9961,271549185000000
Gulf 5,3291,72019514278000000
Hamilton 3,4431,9047911176000000
Hardee 5,2422,14914021247000000
Hendry 6,1954,615207285218000000
Hernando 58,97031,7952,05119071077000030
Highlands 29,56514,9378549218652000000
Hillsborough 266,870307,89615,7031,3235,0328223001100
Holmes 7,48385313317199000000
Indian River 48,62029,0431,72314141961010010
Jackson 14,2576,397266426017010010
Jefferson 3,9303,54111017425000000
Lafayette 2,809518476102000000
Lake 102,18862,8383,985322975154000000
Lee 191,551124,9086,9825582,127292000101
Leon 53,82192,0684,4033301,366127221174
Levy 13,7755,1013584610213000000
Liberty 2,543651769170000000
Madison 4,8513,526958223000000
Manatee 101,94471,2244,1773191,149141000040
Marion 107,83362,0413,365315972172110000
Martin 53,20430,1851,8048647439000000
Miami-Dade 333,999624,14613,2191,2735,9851,582000000
Monroe 21,90418,9711,1314139833000000
Nassau 34,26610,8691,1956718822000000
Okaloosa 71,89323,7804,17131961178000210
Okeechobee 9,3563,959234315320000000
Orange 195,216329,89414,4831,1884,777705300270
Osceola 50,30185,4582,8113581,003275000000
Palm Beach 272,402374,67310,3707193,723435110260
Pasco 142,10190,1426,1295781,908273030140
Pinellas 239,201233,70113,6278404,611413320050
Polk 157,430117,4336,8106711,647320210000
Putnam 22,13810,0945974821921000000
Santa Rosa 65,33918,4643,12323952455000010
Sarasota 124,43897,8704,7153141,596125000230
Seminole 109,443105,9146,8115161,974229110070
St. Johns 88,68443,0993,61216786487000010
St. Lucie 70,28966,8812,475201867134000000
Sumter 52,73022,6389718420140000010
Suwannee 14,2873,964309428110000010
Taylor 6,9302,15215120334000000
Union 4,5681,014907123000000
Volusia 143,007109,0916,1114402,003208300330
Wakulla 10,5124,348378326614000010
Walton 25,7566,8767836014220000000
Washington 8,6372,26419234227000000
Total:4,617,8864,504,975207,04316,47564,3999,1082425219749