U.S. Representative, District 2

General

 
CountySteve SoutherlandGwen GrahamLuther Lee
Bay 39,51217,072158
Calhoun 2,7711,3995
Franklin 2,5151,8090
Gadsden 4,81412,74712
Gulf 3,4561,6845
Holmes 1,6354690
Jackson 8,8446,2387
Jefferson 2,7833,5020
Leon 37,79369,738214
Liberty 1,7339191
Madison 7737771
Taylor 4,3332,3512
Wakulla 6,5204,9878
Washington 5,7802,4049
Total:123,262126,096422