U.S. Representative, District 3

General

 
CountyTed YohoMarihelen WheelerHoward Term Limits Lawson
Alachua 31,57132,4071,545
Bradford 6,1632,040297
Clay 45,79712,7501,540
Columbia 13,0174,823437
Dixie 3,9961,163174
Gilchrist 4,7971,054129
Hamilton 2,2331,36592
Lafayette 2,12341086
Levy 9,1813,631486
Madison 2,5812,07291
Marion 13,8488,257899
Suwannee 9,4172,988322
Union 3,967950110
Total:148,69173,9106,208