Representative in Congress, District 3

General

 
CountyTed Yoho (REP)Kenneth "Ken" McGurn (DEM)Tom Wells (NPA)
Alachua 51,12671,0253,693
Bradford 8,4113,110351
Clay 73,78626,0213,961
Marion 37,31523,3602,823
Putnam 18,85811,6851,566
Union 4,3471,137125
Total:193,843136,33812,519